Website Manager

Travel Field Schedule


Boys' and girls' travel teams are schedule to play home games at the following complexes.  View address and directions to each location.
   
   

Date

Time

EchelonTurf Field 4


EchelonTurf Field 5


Echelon Turf Field 6


Echelon
Grass Field 1


Echelon Grass Field 2

Echelon Grass Field 3A

Echelon Grass Field 3B


Eastern High School 11 v11 Only


 Kirkwood 11 v 11

           
 Sat. May 18th
 Make Up
From
 March 2nd
        

12:30 U10 Wildcats - Roscioli
  U12 Nitro - Nolan
        
 2:00
 U9 Storm - Ravitz
          
             
 Sun. March 3rd
            
             
 Sat. March 9th
11:00 U15 Dynamo - Mundy
 U15 Dynamo Mundy

        
  12:30
 U14 Ice - Safady
 U14 Ice - Safady
 U11 Galaxy - Shermer
        
  2:00 U13 Freeze - Vana
 U13 Freeze - Vana
 U9 Tsunami - Ballak
        
  3:30
 U13 Heat - McGann
 U13 Heat - McGann
 U10 Jaguars - Shull
        
             
 Sun. March 10th
 12:00 U10 Ambush - Jost
  U12 Vortex - Parker
     U19 Union - Paolone
  
  1:30 U9 Berserkers - Aumiller
  U11 Venom - Scholl
       
  1:45        U14 Vipers - Duffy
   
  3:00 U8 Attack - Joesten
          
  3:15        U13 Blast - Robayo
   
             
 Sat. March 16th
 12:30 U15 Dynamo - Mundy
 U15 Dynamo - Mundy
 U11 Galaxy - Shermer
       
  2:00 U14 Ice - Safady
 U14 Ice - Safady
 U9 Storm - Ravitz
       
  3:30   U10 Jaguars - Shull
       
            
 Sun. March 17th
 12:00 U10 Wolf Pack - Massaux
  U12 Black Cats - Doman
     U14 Warriors - Friedman
  
 1:15
 U10 Avengers - Kover
  U12 Revolution - Haefele
       
  1:30        U16 Surge - Levasseur
   
  2:30 U9 Ninja Warriors - Vajidfar
  U11 Avatars - Brugh
        
  3:45 U8 Blues - Offt
  U11 Hotspur - Golden
        
             
 Sat. March 23rd
11:00
@10am
U12 
ALLIANCE
 U9 Storm
Ravtis
U11 Cyclones - Monaghan
        
 
 12:30 U13 Heat - McGann
 U13 Heat - McGann
 U10 Wildcats - Roscioli
       
  2:00 U13 Freeze - Vana
 U13 Freeze - Vana
 U9 Tsunami - Ballak
       
  3:30   U12 Nitro -Nolan
       
            
 Sun. March 24th
 12:00 U10 Ambush - Jost
  U12 Revolution - Haefele
     U14 Warriors - Friedman
  
  1:15 U10 Avengers - Kover
         
  1:30   U11 Avatars - Brugh
     U16 Surge - Levasseur
   
  2:30 U9 Ninja Warriors - Vajidfar
          
  3:00   U11 Hotspur - Golden
        
  3:45 U8 Blues - Offt
          
             
Friday March 29th 7:30   U11 Galaxy - Shermer
        
             
 Sat. March 30th
 10:00   EDP U12 Alliance - Swichar
        

 12:30   U12 Nitro - Nolan
       
  2:00   U11 Galaxy - Shermer
       
  3:30   U9 Storm - Ravitz
      
            
Sun. March 31st
 10:00       
   

 12:00 U10 Wolf Pack - Massaux
  U12 Vortex - Parker
     U19 Union - Paolone
  
  1:30 U9 Berserkers - Aumiller
  U12 Black Cats - Doman
       
  1:45        U14 Vipers - Duffy
   
  3:00 U8 Attack - Joesten
  U11 Venom - Scholl
        
  3:15        U13 Blast - Robayo
   
  5:00        EDP U17 Velocity - DeAngelis
   
             
 Fri. April 5th
 7:00 EDP U15 Anarchy - Sztejman
 EDP U15 Anarchy - Sztejman
         
             
 Sat. April 6th
 12:30 U13 Heat - McGann
 U13 Heat - McGann
      U15 Dynamo - Mundy
  
  2:00 U13 Freeze - Vana
 U13 Freeze - Vana
 U9 Tsunami - Ballak
     U14 Ice - Safady
  
  3:30 U10 Jaguars - Shull
  U11 Galaxy - Shermer
       
            
 Sun. April 7th
 10:00

      EDP U16 Rebels - Cooper
  
  12:00 U10 Wolf Pack - Massaux
  U12 Revolution - Haefele
     U19 Union - Paolone
  
  1:30 U10 Ambush - Jost
  U11 Venom - Scholl
        
  1:45        U14 Vipers - Duffy
   
  3:00 U8 Blues - Offt
  U11 Avatars - Brugh
        
  3:15        U13 Blast - Robayo
   
  5:00 U13 EDP Gunners - Bryson
 U13 EDP Gunners - Bryson
      U19 EDP Arsenal - Eichen
   
             
 Fri. April 12th
 7:00 U16 Surge - Levasseur
 U16 Surge - Levasseur
         
             
 Sat. April 13th
 9:00 SJ Cup Semi-Finals
 SJ Cup Semi-Finals
         

 10:00   EDP U12 Alliance - Swichar
       
  10:30 SJ Cup Semi-Finals
 SJ Cup Semi-Finals
         
  11:00 
  U11 Cyclones - Monaghan
        
  12:00 SJ Cup Semi-Finals
 SJ Cup Semi-Finals
         
  12:30   U12 Nitro - Nolan
       
  2:00   U9 Storm - Ravitz
       
  3:30 EDP U15 Anarchy - Sztejman
 EDP U15 Anarchy - Sztejman
 U10 Wildcats - Roscioli
       
  5:00 EDP U12 - Bryson
 EDP U12 - Bryson
        
             
 Sun. April 14th
9:00
 SJ CUP Match Wildcats - Rascioli
 SJ Cup  Semi-Finals
         
  10:30 SJ Cup Semi-Finals
 SJ Cup Semi-Finals
         
  11:00
  U10 Wolf Pack - Massaux
        

12:00
 SJ Cup - Semi Finals
 SJ Cup Semi-Finals
 U12 Black Cats - Doman
     U14 Warriors - Friedman
  
  1:15   U12 Revolution - Haefele
        
  1:30        U16 Surge - Levasseur
   
  2:00 U10 Wolf Pack - Massaux
 U9 Ninja Warriors - Vajidfar
         
  2:30   U11 Avatars - Brugh
        
  3:00        EDP U19 Arsenal - Eichen
   
  3:30 U10 Avengers - Kover
          
  3:45  U8 Blues - Offt
 U11 Hotspur - Golden
        
  5:00        EDP U16 Lightning - Pearlman
  
            
 Sat. April 27th
 11:00 U10 Jaguars - Shull
 
       
  12:30 U9 Storm - Ravitz
  U11 Galaxy - Shermer
       
  2:00
 U15 Dynamo - Mundy
 U15 Dynamo - Mundy
        
  3:30 U14 Ice - Safady
 U14 Ice - Safady
        
  5:00 U17 EDP Velocity - DeAngelis
 U17 EDP Velocity - DeAngelis
        
             
 Sun. April 28th
 10:00
 

 SJSL Level 2 Course
     U16 EDP Rebels - Cooper
  
  12:00 U10 Ambush - Jost

 SJSL Level 2 Course
     U19 Union - Paolone
  
  1:30
 U9 Berserkers - Aumiller
 U11 Venom - Scholl

        
  1:45        U14 Vipers - Duffy
   
  3:00 U8 Attack - Joesten
          
  3:15        U13 Blast - Robayo
   
  5:00
 
      EDP U14 Flash - Ketover
   
             
 Tues. April 30th
 7:00   U11 Venom - Scholl
        
             
 Fri. May 3rd
 7:00 EDP U15 Anarchy - Sztejman
 EDP U15 Anarchy - Sztejman
 U10 Wildcats - Roscioli
        
             
Sat. May 4th
 12:30 U13 Heat - McGann
 U13 Heat - McGann
 U11 Cyclones - Monaghan
       
  2:00
 U13 Freeze - Vana
 U13 Freeze - Vana
 U12 Nitro - Nolan
       
  3:30
 EDP U14 Flash - Ketover
 EDP U14 Flash - Ketover
 U9 Tsunami - Ballak
       
  4:30   EDP U12 Alliance - Swichar
        
 Sun. May 5th
 9:30 EDP U13 Gunners - Bryson
 EDP U13 Gunners - Bryson
        
  12:00 U10 Ambush - Jost
  U12 Revolution - Haefele
     U14 Warriors - Friedman
  
  1:15 U10 Avengers - Kover
          
  1:30   U11 Avatars - Brugh
     U16 Surge - Levasseur
   
  2:30 U9 Ninja Warriors - Vajidfar
          
  3:00   U11 Hotspur - Golden
     EDP U19 Arsenal - Eichen
   
  3:45 U8 Blues - Offt
          
             
 Sat. May 11th
 12:30 U13 Freeze - Vana
 U13 Freeze - Vana
 U10 Jaguars - Shull
     U14 Ice - Safady
  
  2:00 U15 Dynamo - Mundy
U15 Dynamo - Mundy
 U10 Wildcats - Roscioli
       
  3:30 U13 Heat - McGann
 U13 Heat - McGann
 U9 Tsunami - Ballak
       
  5:00 EDP U16 Lightning - Pearlman
 EDP U16 Lightning - Pearlman
        
             
 Sun. May 12th
 10:00
EDP U16 Lightning - Pearlman
EDP U16 Lightning - Pearlman
      EDP U16 Rebels - Cooper
  
  12:00 U10 Wolf Pack - Massaux
  U12 Vortex - Parker
     U19 Union - Paolone
  
  1:30 U9 Berserkers - Aumiller
  U12 Black Cats - Doman
        
  1:45        U14 Vipers - Duffy
   
  3:00 U8 Attack - Joesten
 U11 Venom - Scholl
        
  3:15        U13 Blast - Robayo
   
  5:00
        EDP U19 Arsenal - Eichen
   
             
 Weds. May 15th
 7:30   U12 Vortex - Parker
        
             
 Friday May 17th
 7:00   EDP U12 Alliance - Swichar
       
            
Sat. May 18th
 11:00 EDP U14 Flash - Ketover
 EDP U14 Flash - Ketover
         
  2:00   U11 Cyclones - Monaghan
        
 Sun. May 19th
 10:00        EDP U19 Arsenal - Eichen
   

 12:00 U10 Avengers - Kover
       U14 Warriors - Friedman
   
  1:15 U9 Berserkers - Aumiller
          
  1:30   U12 Vortex - Parker
        
  2:30 U9 Ninja Warriors - Vajidfar
          
  2:45   U12 Black Cats - Doman
        
  3:45U8 Attack - Joesten
          
  4:00   U11 Hotspur - Golden
        
             
 Sat. June 1st
 10:00 U13 EDP Gunners - Bryson
 U13 EDP Gunners - Bryson
         
             
             
 Sun. June 2nd
 10:00 EDP U14 Flash - Ketover
 EDP U14 Flash - Ketover
         
  12:00 EDP U16 Rebels - Cooper
 EDP U16 Rebels - Cooper
         
  2:00 EDP U15 Anarchy - Sztejman
 EDP U15 Anarchy - Sztejman
         
  3:30 EDP U17 Velocity - DeAngelis
 EDP U17 Velocity - DeAngelis
         
             
 Sat. June 8th
  EDP U17 Velocity - DeAngelis
 EDP U17 Velocity - DeAngelis
         

 2:00 EDP U14 Flash - Ketover
 EDP U14 Flash - Ketover
         
  3:30 EDP U16 Lightning - Pearlman
 EDP U16 Lightning - Pearlman
         
             

  
 
         
             
 TBR  U10 Wildcats - Roscioili
 U16 Surge - Levasseur