Website Manager

Travel Field Schedule


Boys' and girls' travel teams are schedule to play home games at the following complexes.  View address and directions to each location.
   
   

Date

Time
11v11 Echelon field 2 7v7 Ecehlon Field 3A7v7 Echelon FIeld 3B 
Echelon
Turf 4


Echelon Turf 5

Echelon Turf 6
Eastern
11v11 
 Echelon 9v9

Field 1
 Kirkwood 11 v 11
 
 Sunday December 2nd
 12:00     U10 Ambush - Jost

 
    

 1:30     U9 Berserkers - Aumiller
 U12 Revolution - Haefele
 U14 Warriors - Friedman
    
 3:00
      U11 Avatars - Brugh
 U13 Blast - Robayo
    
            
           
Wednesday 10/17 7:30       Make-Up U13 Blast - Robayo
    
             
 Friday 10/19
 6:00 - 9:00
   REC Games
REC Games

     
 7:00      Cup Game U12 Vortex - Parker
     
             
  10-20 10am      Alliance     

12:30       Wildcats Freeze   
  2pm      Jags Heat   
  3:30      Storm    
            
             
 Sunday 10/21 10am EDP U14 Flash - Ketover
  U13 Heat SJ Cup - McGann
U13 Heat SJ Cup - McGann
 
    
 
 12:00     U10 Wolf Pack - Massaux
 U12 Black Cats - Doman
    
  1:15   U10 Avengers - Kover
 U11 Venom - Scholl
      
  2:30     U8 Attack - Joesten
 U11 Avatars - Brugh
    
  3:45   U8 Blues - Offt
 U11 HotSpur - Golden
  U10 Wolfpack - Massaux
     
  5:00    EDP U15 Anarchy - Sztejman
 EDP U15 Anarchy - Stzejman
      
 Tuesday  10-23 7:30    FlashFlash      
             
             
             
 Friday 10/26
 7:30    Jags SJ Cup  SJ Cup Match U12 Vortex - Parker
     
             
 Saturday 10/27
 9:00     U11 HotSpur - Golden
      
  10:30   

    EDP U13 Gunners - Bryson
 
  12:30   

 Galaxy Ice
  
 2pm    
Nitro Dynamo
  
  3:30      Cyclones    
  Sunday 10/28 10:30      Wildcats SJ Cup     
 12:00     U10 Ambush - Jost
 U12 Vortex - Parker
 U14 Vipers - Duffy
   
  1:30     U9 Berserkers - Aumiller
 U12 Revolution - Haefele
 U14 Warriors - Friedman
   
  3:00     U9 Ninja Warriors - Vajidfar
  U13 Blast - Robayo
   
  5:00    EDP U15 Anarchy - Sztejman
 EDP U15 Anarchy - Sztejman
     
 10-29 Monday 7:30    Heat SJ Cup Heat SJ Cup Cyclones SJ Cup     
             
Friday November 2nd
6pm       Galaxy SJ Cup     
  7:30    U14 Warriors - Friedman
 U14 Warriors - Friedman
      
             
  11-3 10:15   FlashFlash      

12:30   IceIce Wildcats Galaxy  
  2pm   HeatHeat Jags Cyclones  
  3:30   FreezeFreezeStorm    
            
 Sunday 11/04
 12:00     U10 Ambush - Jost
 U12 Vortex - Parker
    
  1:30     U9 Ninja Warriors - Vajidfar
 U11 Venom - Scholl
    
  3:00     U8 Attack - Joesten
 U11 Avatars - Brugh
     
            
 11-10 2pm   DynamoDynamoNitro    
            
 Sunday 11/11
12:00
     U10 Wolf Pack - Massaux
 U12 Black Cats - Doman
 U14 Vipers - Duffy
   
  1:30    U8 Blues - Offt
 U10 Avengers - Kover
 U12 Revolution - Haefele
 U14 Warriors - Friedman
   
  3:00     U9 Berserkers - Aumiller
 U11 HotSpur - Golden
 U13 Blast - Robayo
   
             
 11-17 10am      Alliance     
 12:30    Wildcats Nitro    
  2pm
   DynamoDynamoStorm    
  3:30    IceIce     
            
 Sunday 11/18
 12:00    U9 Berserkers - Aumiller
 U10 Wolf Pack - Massaux
 U12 Black Cats - Doman
 U14 Vipers - Duffy
   
  1:15        U12 Revolution - Haefele
  
  1:30     U10 Ambush - Jost
  U14 Warriors - Friedman
   
  2:30      U11 Avatars - Brugh
    
  3:00     U10 Avengers - Kover
  U13 Blast - Robayo
   
  3:45      U11 HotSpur - Golden
    
            
Reschedule  U11 HotSpur - Golden
 U9 Ninja Warriors - Vajidfar